Signup and get 15% discount on your first purchase
Free delivery for orders over 300 Nis

Castor Oil

Castor Oil

About Castor Oil

Castor Oil (Ricinus communis ) – This remarkably powerful oil is derived from the seeds of the castor oil plant, which is indigenous to the Mediterranean, Eastern Africa and India. Rich in vitamin E, castor oil can help your skin to remain youthful and energized while reducing the occurrence of skin complaints. Castor oil is popularly known as a healing oil for every purpose because of its anti-inflammatory properties. In addition to treating a wide variety of skin conditions, castor oil helps to reduce the appearance of wrinkles.

Products that contains Castor Oil

250ml

Out of stock

Gently polishes, refines and revitalizes your skin.
125
Welcome to
AUVA
Beauty Secrets
X

Register now and get15% off your first order

Signup Now
By Signing up: you will receive a promocode of 15% discount that you can use for one time on your first purchase!
loading gif

Available Coupon

X